ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13004475
nr 1300 4475
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 75/150. Subject: 73x52, fuktskador.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 75/150. Motivet: 73x52 cm
Condition: fuktskador
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
700
SEK 350
Monday January 13 2020
at 20:54:42
8/1 20:32:39
300 kr
13/1 18:39:38
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström